Saison 2026

Spieltag 11 von 11 gespielt
PlatzNameAnw.SUNHHNHDIFPKT
1Sebastian Beckmann Sebastian Beckmann1180375962842+475427
2Christopher Theile Christopher Theile953362611103+515822
3Lucas Dernbach Lucas Dernbach961466303413+321722
4Jan Lipperheide Jan Lipperheide761448121479+333320
5Jan Schröer Jan Schröer841655633124+243917
6Sergio Bolten Sergio Bolten750644783372+110617
7Roman Filtgen Roman Filtgen840754291497+393216
8Yannick Retzlaff Yannick Retzlaff741646973039+165816
9Dennis Deuster Dennis Deuster831750012471+253015
10Florian Heil Florian Heil641631861929+125715
11Maurice Schneider Maurice Schneider713736971186+251112
12Florian Mescher Florian Mescher812851343761+137312